Roma genoa 18623929

Roma - Genoa

17 oct / 14:45

Roma
Genoa
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.57
4.00
5.99
1X12X2
1.14
1.26
2.47
Gana 1Gana 2
-413.20
+41.01
-3.59.19
+3.51.04
-38.65
+31.05
-2.54.82
+2.51.16
-24.07
+21.21
-214.00
—
-1.52.53
+1.51.48
-11.98
+11.83
01.20
04.20
+11.03
-19.80
MásMenos
0.5
1.03
13.20
1
1.06
8.02
1.5
1.28
3.47
2
1.43
2.72
2.5
1.89
1.91
3
2.52
1.49
3.5
3.15
1.33
4
5.10
1.14
4.5
5.77
1.12
5
9.62
1.04
5.5
10.00
1.03
6
13.20
1.01
6.5
13.50
—
MásMenos
1
1.24
3.85
1.5
1.71
2.06
2
2.38
1.54
2.5
3.15
1.33
3
5.65
1.12
MásMenos
1
2.78
1.41
1.5
4.10
1.21
2
9.39
1.04
2.5
10.20
1.03
3
14.00
—
SíNo
1.95
1.85
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.09
2.30
6.00
1X12X2
1.09
1.55
1.66
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.55.20
+1.51.14
-13.92
+11.23
01.28
03.49
MásMenos
1
1.81
1.93
1.5
2.73
1.42
2
5.39
1.13
2.5
6.45
1.09
3
12.00
1.01
SíNo
4.87
1.16
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.96
2.65
5.17
1X12X2
1.13
1.42
1.75
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.54.35
+1.51.19
-13.27
+11.31
01.30
03.30
MásMenos
1
1.43
2.72
1.5
2.09
1.69
2
3.40
1.29
2.5
4.35
1.19
3
8.50
1.05
SíNo
3.52
1.27
1-07.52
2-08.12
2-19.52
3-012.70
3-114.90
3-230.00
4-025.00
4-129.00
4-252.00
4-391.00
5-052.00
5-156.00
5-285.00
5-3121.00
5-4131.00
6-091.00
6-191.00
6-2111.00
6-3131.00
7-0121.00
7-1121.00
7-2131.00
7-3131.00
8-0131.00
8-1131.00
8-2251.00
0-013.20
1-18.82
2-221.00
3-370.00
4-4121.00
0-115.50
0-232.00
0-370.00
0-4111.00
0-5131.00
1-219.30
1-350.00
1-4101.00
1-5131.00
2-352.00
2-4101.00
2-5131.00
3-4111.00
3-5131.00
4-5131.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.47
13.20
3.02
2
1.82
3.47
3.82
3
2.63
1.91
5.60
4
4.37
1.33
9.35
5
7.75
1.12
16.50
SíNo
—
1.15
5.37
SíNo
—
1.68
2.19
SíNo
—
1.68
2.11
SíNo
—
3.00
1.36
SíNo
—
1.49
2.52
SíNo
—
2.37
1.54
Both To Marcador And Empate5.45
Both To Marcador And Gana 13.47
Both To Marcador And Gana 210.90
Ninguno1.85
MásMenos
2.5
6.55
2.28
3.5
16.00
1.93
MásMenos
2.5
6.39
3.42
3.5
10.20
2.87
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.47
13.20
3.02
SíNo
2.53
1.48
SíNo
6.47
1.09
Empate And Empate4.82
Empate And Gana 13.59
Empate And Gana 29.22
Gana 1 And Empate11.90
Gana 1 And Gana 12.03
Gana 1 And Gana 238.00
Gana 2 And Empate15.20
Gana 2 And Gana 121.00
Gana 2 And Gana 28.42
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.07
3.05
3.55
SíNo
3.89
1.21
Sí
11.30
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
1.89
2.47
5.87
3
3.32
1.39
14.20
SíNo
1-2
1.66
2.08
2-3
2.10
1.65
Empate4.00
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 34.82
Equipo 1 Range 1-22.00
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 314.00
Equipo 2 Range 1-25.30
1-03.80
2-08.80
2-122.00
3-027.00
3-152.00
3-291.00
4-068.00
4-191.00
5-0101.00
0-02.92
1-110.20
2-264.00
0-18.50
0-236.00
0-391.00
1-240.00
1-391.00
2-3101.00

Par1.86
Impar1.88
SíNo
1.74
2.02
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
2-31.97
0-13.47
43.15
SíNo
—
1.33
3.02
SíNo
—
2.95
1.35
SíNo
—
2.47
1.48
SíNo
—
7.22
1.06
SíNo
1.47
2.50
2.77
1.39
SíNo
3.57
1.25
1.62
2.16
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
20.00
6.69
4.17
1.49
SíNo
—
7.85
1.05
Sí
—
11.30
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.22
9.97
5.12
1X12X2
1.13
1.02
3.82
Gana 1Gana 2
-63.87
+61.14
-5.53.12
+5.51.23
-52.88
+51.27
-4.52.48
+4.51.41
-42.25
+41.50
-3.52.00
+3.51.69
-31.81
+31.89
-2.51.63
+2.52.08
-21.45
+22.37
-1.51.37
+1.52.60
-11.24
+13.05
01.12
04.07
MásMenos
5.5
1.05
5.37
6
1.06
5.19
6.5
1.13
3.92
7
1.16
3.65
7.5
1.28
2.83
8
1.36
2.67
8.5
1.52
2.20
9
1.69
2.00
9.5
1.95
1.80
10
2.20
1.57
10.5
2.39
1.44
11
2.90
1.31
11.5
3.02
1.24
12
3.72
1.15
12.5
3.95
1.13
13
4.89
1.07

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
4.5
1.28
3.02
5
1.36
2.67
5.5
1.59
2.16
6
1.81
1.89
6.5
2.06
1.64
7
2.43
1.43
7.5
2.73
1.34
MásMenos
1.5
1.17
3.89
2
1.24
3.27
2.5
1.55
2.24
3
1.86
1.84
3.5
2.26
1.54
4
2.95
1.29
4.5
3.40
1.22
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.36
5.80
4.42
1X12X2
1.17
1.10
2.90
Gana 1Gana 2
-22.17
+21.58
-1.51.79
+1.51.88
-11.51
+12.32
MásMenos
4
1.58
2.18
4.5
1.91
1.79
5
2.34
1.50
MásMenos
2.5
1.60
2.18
MásMenos
1.5
2.10
1.66
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.10
4.07
1.84
1X12X2
1.86
1.20
1.32
Gana 1Gana 2
-27.77
+21.02
-1.55.15
+1.51.09
-14.62
+11.12
02.47
01.48
+11.48
-12.47
+1.51.33
-1.53.05
+21.12
-24.62
+2.51.09
-2.55.15
+31.02
-37.77
MásMenos
1.5
1.08
5.32
2
1.11
4.80
2.5
1.29
2.97
3
1.40
2.52
3.5
1.73
1.99
4
2.08
1.67
4.5
2.47
1.48
5
3.12
1.26
5.5
3.50
1.21
6
4.82
1.11
6.5
5.15
1.09
7
6.82
1.04
7.5
7.00
1.03

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
0.5
1.17
3.92
1
1.30
3.07
1.5
1.83
1.87
2
2.58
1.42
2.5
3.17
1.25
3
5.22
1.09
3.5
5.72
1.07
MásMenos
0.5
1.08
5.37
1
1.12
4.50
1.5
1.46
2.44
2
1.80
1.90
2.5
2.32
1.51
3
3.35
1.23
3.5
3.92
1.17
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.77
2.16
2.45
1X12X2
1.49
1.62
1.23
Gana 1Gana 2
02.30
01.52
+11.06
-15.92
+1.51.03
-1.56.90
MásMenos
0.5
1.36
2.65
1
1.72
2.01
1.5
2.30
1.48
MásMenos
0.5
2.06
1.64
MásMenos
0.5
1.75
1.91
1X12X2
1.11
1.02
3.92
Gana 1Gana 2
-8.57.62
+8.51.02
-7.56.12
+7.51.06
-6.54.59
+6.51.12
-5.53.37
+5.51.23
-4.52.60
+4.51.41
-3.52.03
+3.51.70
-2.51.62
+2.52.10
-1.51.36
+1.52.67
+1.51.05
-1.56.45
+2.51.02
-2.57.85
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.46
6.65
3.32
1X12X2
1.28
1.07
2.52
Gana 1Gana 2
-22.16
+21.59
-1.51.85
+1.51.81
-11.62
+12.10
MásMenos
4
1.52
2.30
4.5
1.81
1.85
5
2.20
1.57
MásMenos
2.5
1.66
2.03
MásMenos
1.5
2.01
1.68
Gana 1Gana 2
+11.48
-12.19

Par1.87
Impar1.87
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
Gana 1Gana 2
-12.53.49
+12.51.21
-11.53.00
+11.51.29
-10.52.60
+10.51.38
-9.52.28
+9.51.49
-8.52.05
+8.51.65
-7.51.85
+7.51.85
-6.51.65
+6.52.05
-5.51.49
+5.52.28
-4.51.38
+4.52.60
-3.51.29
+3.53.00
MásMenos
25.5
1.58
2.23
26.5
1.73
1.99
27.5
1.91
1.80
28.5
2.12
1.64
MásMenos
15.5
1.48
2.29
16.5
1.68
2.00
17.5
1.93
1.77
18.5
2.20
1.57
MásMenos
8.5
1.52
2.30
9.5
1.80
1.91
10.5
2.13
1.60
11.5
2.53
1.40
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
Gana 1Gana 2
-41.97
+41.66
-3.51.80
+3.51.87
-31.60
+32.06
MásMenos
11.5
1.53
2.19
12.5
1.78
1.93
13.5
2.00
1.64
MásMenos
8.5
1.99
1.69
MásMenos
4.5
1.83
1.83
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.83
3.87
3.72
Both To Marcador And Empate9.05
Both To Marcador And Gana 116.70
Both To Marcador And Gana 246.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador2.92
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador2.32
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador6.75
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.98
2.92
4.52