Bologna inter milan 18623928

Bologna - Inter Milan

13'

Bologna
Inter Milan
11
00
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.70
3.55
2.40
1X12X2
1.57
1.27
1.47
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.55.50
+1.51.12
-14.50
+11.17
01.95
01.77
+11.27
-13.35
+1.51.20
-1.54.00
+21.06
-28.00
+2.51.05
-2.58.50
MásMenos
2.5
1.23
3.85
3
1.32
3.15
3.5
1.75
2.05
4
2.20
1.63
4.5
2.80
1.40
5
4.20
1.20
5.5
5.00
1.15
6
9.00
1.05
6.5
10.00
1.04
MásMenos
1.5
1.65
2.20
2.5
4.00
1.22
3.5
13.00
1.02
MásMenos
1.5
1.60
2.30
2.5
2.80
1.40
3.5
5.50
1.12
SíNo
1.12
6.25
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.66
3.15
6.50
1X12X2
1.08
1.32
2.20
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.55.50
+1.51.12
-13.50
+11.27
MásMenos
1.5
1.44
2.75
2
2.00
1.73
2.5
3.00
1.35
3
7.00
1.08
3.5
8.00
1.06
SíNo
1.80
2.00
MásMenos
1.5
3.33
1.33
MásMenos
0.5
1.80
2.00
1.5
4.75
1.15
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
5.80
2.95
1.80
1X12X2
1.97
1.37
1.11
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.517.00
—
-1.517.00
—
+11.44
-12.65
+1.51.25
-1.53.70
+2.51.04
-2.59.50
MásMenos
0.5
1.17
4.50
1
1.30
3.20
1.5
1.90
1.90
2
2.80
1.40
2.5
3.70
1.25
SíNo
3.33
1.33
1-010.50
2-015.00
2-18.20
3-027.00
3-116.00
3-216.00
4-0101.00
4-131.00
4-231.00
4-391.00
5-0131.00
5-1121.00
5-2121.00
5-3121.00
5-4131.00
0-011.00
1-17.00
2-28.00
3-321.00
4-4111.00
0-17.50
0-27.77
0-311.00
0-420.00
0-546.00
0-680.00
0-7111.00
0-8131.00
1-27.00
1-310.00
1-417.00
1-530.00
1-680.00
1-7111.00
1-8131.00
2-311.00
2-419.00
2-564.00
2-6101.00
2-7121.00
3-431.00
3-5101.00
3-6121.00
3-7131.00
4-5121.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
3.15
10.50
1.42
MásMenos
—
—
1-07.50
2-017.00
2-116.00
0-04.50
1-16.50
0-13.70
0-25.80
0-311.00
1-210.00
1-317.00
MásMenos
3.5
2.50
2.95
SíNo
2.35
1.55
SíNo
2.45
1.50
Empate And Empate8.50
Empate And Gana 114.00
Empate And Gana 25.50
Gana 1 And Empate5.80
Gana 1 And Gana 12.90
Gana 1 And Gana 27.20
Gana 2 And Empate25.00
Gana 2 And Gana 131.00
Gana 2 And Gana 26.80
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
Empate3.55
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 312.00
Equipo 1 Range 1-24.95
Equipo 1 Range 14.20
Equipo 1 Range 27.20
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 38.50
Equipo 2 Range 1-22.11
Equipo 2 Range 14.30
Equipo 2 Range 26.50
1-02.75
2-07.00
2-18.50
3-020.00
3-121.00
3-291.00
0-02.80
1-13.40
2-215.00
0-13.60
0-27.77
0-317.00
0-460.00
0-5101.00
1-27.50
1-317.00
1-480.00
2-325.00

Par1.90
Impar1.90
SíNo
—
1.47
2.55
SíNo
—
1.60
2.25
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
9.00
18.00
1.06
Gana 1Gana 2
+3.52.30
-3.51.55
+41.95
-41.77
+4.51.72
-4.52.00
+51.50
-52.40
MásMenos
7.5
1.25
3.50
8.5
1.50
2.40
9.5
1.90
1.82
10.5
2.55
1.45
11.5
3.35
1.27

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
1.5
1.27
3.35
2.5
1.87
1.87
3.5
3.20
1.30
MásMenos
5.5
1.33
3.00
6.5
1.73
2.00
7.5
2.40
1.50
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
11.00
7.50
1.13
Gana 1Gana 2
+1.52.70
-1.51.40
+2.51.70
-2.52.05
MásMenos
3.5
1.40
2.70
4.5
2.00
1.73
MásMenos
0.5
1.44
2.65
1.5
3.00
1.33
MásMenos
2.5
1.37
2.85
3.5
2.15
1.66
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.35
3.10
2.35
Gana 1Gana 2
-13.80
+11.20
01.85
01.85
+11.20
-13.80
MásMenos
1.5
1.24
3.50
2.5
1.80
1.90
3.5
3.00
1.32

Par1.85
Impar1.85
MásMenos
0.5
1.24
3.50
1.5
2.30
1.55
MásMenos
0.5
1.24
3.50
1.5
2.30
1.55
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.35
1.72
3.35
Gana 1Gana 2
01.85
01.85
MásMenos
0.5
1.68
2.05
MásMenos
0.5
2.70
1.40
MásMenos
0.5
2.70
1.40
Gana 1Gana 2
Equipo 15.55
Ninguno1.32
Equipo 12.80
Ninguno2.50
Equipo 111.00
Ninguno1.07
Equipo 117.00
Ninguno1.01
Gana 1Gana 2
+32.05
-31.65
+3.51.80
-3.51.90
+41.55
-42.23