Ac milan atalanta 18623932

AC Milan - Atalanta

18 oct / 12:00

AC Milan
Atalanta
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.80
3.77
4.30
1X12X2
1.24
1.29
2.06
Gana 1Gana 2
-413.70
—
-310.20
+31.03
-2.512.90
—
-2.55.82
+2.51.11
-25.07
+21.15
-1.53.00
+1.51.36
-12.40
+11.57
01.34
03.07
+11.08
-17.07
+1.51.06
-1.57.82
+21.01
-212.70
MásMenos
0.5
1.02
15.20
1
1.04
8.92
1.5
1.24
3.85
2
1.35
3.05
2.5
1.76
2.06
3
2.25
1.60
3.5
2.82
1.40
4
4.40
1.19
4.5
5.07
1.15
5
8.49
1.05
5.5
8.97
1.04
6
12.70
1.01
6.5
12.90
—
MásMenos
1
1.27
3.55
1.5
1.78
1.97
2
2.57
1.47
2.5
3.37
1.29
3
6.20
1.10
MásMenos
1
2.00
1.76
1.5
3.02
1.35
2
6.30
1.10
2.5
7.35
1.07
3
12.90
—
SíNo
1.71
2.13
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.44
2.29
4.27
1X12X2
1.18
1.55
1.49
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.56.29
+1.51.10
-15.00
+11.15
01.48
02.53
MásMenos
1
1.72
2.05
1.5
2.60
1.46
2
4.92
1.15
2.5
5.99
1.11
3
11.30
1.02
SíNo
4.17
1.21
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.09
2.72
4.27
1X12X2
1.18
1.40
1.66
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.54.67
+1.51.17
-13.59
+11.26
01.41
02.80
MásMenos
1
1.35
3.02
1.5
1.95
1.80
2
3.02
1.36
2.5
3.90
1.23
3
7.49
1.07
SíNo
3.10
1.34
1-09.10
2-010.20
2-19.50
3-016.50
3-115.50
3-226.00
4-032.00
4-130.00
4-248.00
4-380.00
5-064.00
5-162.00
5-280.00
5-3111.00
5-4131.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2111.00
6-3131.00
6-4251.00
7-0121.00
7-1121.00
7-2131.00
8-1131.00
0-015.20
1-18.45
2-216.50
3-354.00
4-4111.00
0-114.20
0-224.00
0-350.00
0-491.00
0-5121.00
0-6251.00
1-214.90
1-334.00
1-476.00
1-5111.00
1-6131.00
2-338.00
2-480.00
2-5121.00
2-6131.00
3-491.00
3-5121.00
4-5131.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.60
15.20
2.50
2
1.93
3.85
3.07
3
2.72
2.06
4.35
4
4.37
1.40
7.02
5
7.59
1.15
12.30
SíNo
—
1.17
5.02
SíNo
—
1.46
2.73
SíNo
—
1.78
1.98
SíNo
—
2.39
1.54
SíNo
—
1.49
2.50
SíNo
—
2.06
1.71
Both To Marcador And Empate4.85
Both To Marcador And Gana 13.45
Both To Marcador And Gana 27.12
Ninguno2.13
MásMenos
2.5
8.02
2.53
3.5
21.00
2.17
MásMenos
2.5
4.32
3.32
3.5
6.65
2.63
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.60
15.20
2.50
SíNo
2.68
1.43
SíNo
4.75
1.16
Empate And Empate4.97
Empate And Gana 13.87
Empate And Gana 27.75
Gana 1 And Empate12.00
Gana 1 And Gana 12.45
Gana 1 And Gana 232.00
Gana 2 And Empate12.00
Gana 2 And Gana 116.90
Gana 2 And Gana 25.70
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.01
3.10
3.67
SíNo
4.67
1.15
SíNo
9.92
1.02
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
2.06
2.65
4.15
3
3.67
1.41
9.00
SíNo
1-2
1.64
2.12
2-3
2.15
1.62
Empate3.77
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 35.82
Equipo 1 Range 1-22.19
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 312.90
Equipo 2 Range 1-24.05
1-04.40
2-011.00
2-121.00
3-034.00
3-154.00
3-291.00
4-078.00
4-191.00
0-03.07
1-18.72
2-254.00
0-16.70
0-223.00
0-370.00
1-229.00
1-378.00
2-3101.00

Par1.86
Impar1.88
SíNo
1.66
2.14
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
0-13.85
2-32.00
42.82
SíNo
—
1.43
2.60
SíNo
—
2.37
1.52
SíNo
—
3.10
1.32
SíNo
—
6.25
1.09
SíNo
1.42
2.67
2.68
1.41
SíNo
3.69
1.23
1.59
2.21
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
14.50
5.95
3.82
1.63
SíNo
—
7.62
1.05
SíNo
—
10.20
1.02
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.52
7.99
3.05
1X12X2
1.33
1.05
2.36
Gana 1Gana 2
-4.53.69
+4.51.16
-43.47
+41.18
-3.52.93
+3.51.30
-32.68
+31.35
-2.52.26
+2.51.50
-22.07
+21.64
-1.51.85
+1.51.85
-11.64
+12.06
01.36
02.67
+11.18
-13.45
+1.51.16
-1.53.67
+21.09
-24.60
MásMenos
5.5
1.06
5.15
6
1.07
4.92
6.5
1.15
3.72
7
1.18
3.42
7.5
1.33
2.80
8
1.40
2.50
8.5
1.60
2.13
9
1.81
1.93
9.5
2.00
1.69
10
2.28
1.49
10.5
2.53
1.40
11
2.97
1.25
11.5
3.20
1.21
12
3.99
1.13
12.5
4.19
1.11
13
5.17
1.06
13.5
5.32
1.05

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
3.5
1.23
3.35
4
1.30
2.93
4.5
1.53
2.27
5
1.74
1.97
5.5
2.02
1.67
6
2.41
1.44
6.5
2.73
1.34
MásMenos
2.5
1.29
2.97
3
1.41
2.50
3.5
1.74
1.97
4
2.09
1.63
4.5
2.48
1.45
5
3.20
1.25
5.5
3.62
1.20
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.69
5.00
2.92
1X12X2
1.35
1.13
2.04
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.52.43
+1.51.47
-12.05
+11.65
01.45
02.48
MásMenos
3.5
1.46
2.46
4
1.65
2.06
4.5
2.00
1.72
MásMenos
2.5
1.95
1.76
MásMenos
1.5
1.71
2.02
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.88
3.75
2.00
1X12X2
1.72
1.23
1.36
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.57.99
+2.51.01
-27.82
+21.02
-1.55.02
+1.51.10
-14.42
+11.13
02.25
01.57
+11.36
-12.90
+1.51.25
-1.53.57
+21.07
-25.70
+2.51.05
-2.56.17
MásMenos
1
1.02
7.57
1.5
1.15
4.19
2
1.20
3.59
2.5
1.49
2.45
3
1.71
2.01
3.5
2.10
1.65
4
2.62
1.37
4.5
3.05
1.28
5
4.25
1.14
5.5
4.62
1.12
6
6.37
1.05
6.5
6.59
1.04

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
0.5
1.22
3.45
1
1.41
2.60
1.5
2.03
1.70
2
3.07
1.30
2.5
3.69
1.19
3
6.15
1.05
3.5
6.55
1.04
MásMenos
0.5
1.14
4.32
1
1.23
3.37
1.5
1.71
2.02
2
2.29
1.53
2.5
2.95
1.33
3
4.59
1.12
3.5
5.12
1.09
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.67
2.02
2.72
1X12X2
1.40
1.71
1.24
Gana 1Gana 2
02.14
01.60
+11.03
-17.05
+1.51.02
-1.57.75
MásMenos
0.5
1.47
2.33
1
1.99
1.73
1.5
2.65
1.37
MásMenos
0.5
2.22
1.56
MásMenos
0.5
1.96
1.71
MásMenos
3.5
1.26
—
4.5
1.56
—
5.5
2.11
—
MásMenos
3.5
2.35
—
MásMenos
2.5
2.44
—
Both To Marcador And Empate7.65
Both To Marcador And Gana 115.90
Both To Marcador And Gana 227.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador3.07
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador2.80
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador4.95
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.91
4.22
3.17
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.22
3.07
3.40