Paksi se gyori eto 18829261

Paksi SE - Gyori ETO

41'

Paksi SE
Gyori ETO
00
11
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.70
3.50
1.80
1X12X2
1.91
1.25
1.25
Gana 1Gana 2
-18.00
+11.07
-0.53.75
+0.51.25
02.75
01.40
+0.51.91
-0.51.77
+11.44
-12.60
+1.51.27
-1.53.50
+21.08
-27.50
+2.51.06
-2.58.50
MásMenos
1.5
1.03
11.00
2
1.07
8.00
2.5
1.32
3.15
3
1.53
2.35
3.5
2.10
1.66
4
3.15
1.32
4.5
4.00
1.22
5
7.50
1.08
5.5
8.50
1.06
MásMenos
0.5
1.22
4.00
1
1.40
2.75
1.5
2.10
1.66
2
3.70
1.25
2.5
5.00
1.15
3
11.00
1.03
3.5
13.00
1.02
MásMenos
1.5
1.44
2.50
2
2.20
1.60
2.5
3.33
1.30
3
8.50
1.06
3.5
10.00
1.04
SíNo
1.22
4.00
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
41.00
7.00
1.09
MásMenos
1.5
4.00
1.22
MásMenos
0.5
6.00
1.11
MásMenos
1.5
8.00
1.07
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.00
3.00
3.60
1X12X2
1.25
1.33
1.73
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.54.00
+1.51.22
-13.00
+11.35
-0.51.95
+0.51.77
01.44
02.60
+0.51.27
-0.53.50
+11.07
-18.00
+1.51.06
-1.58.50
MásMenos
1
1.11
6.00
1.5
1.40
2.75
2
1.73
2.00
2.5
2.35
1.53
3
4.00
1.22
3.5
5.00
1.15
SíNo
2.05
1.70
1-07.00
2-011.00
2-18.50
3-019.00
3-117.00
3-217.00
4-051.00
4-141.00
4-241.00
4-381.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3101.00
6-4251.00
7-0101.00
7-1101.00
7-2101.00
0-010.00
1-17.00
2-28.50
3-329.00
4-4101.00
0-111.00
0-210.00
0-317.00
0-441.00
0-5101.00
1-26.50
1-313.00
1-434.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
2-315.00
2-441.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-481.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5101.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
1.67
11.00
2.38
SíNo
—
1.22
4.00
SíNo
—
6.00
1.11
SíNo
—
1.27
3.50
SíNo
—
1.55
2.30
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
1-06.00
2-08.00
2-18.50
3-017.00
3-117.00
3-234.00
4-051.00
4-151.00
4-281.00
5-0101.00
0-08.50
1-16.00
2-217.00
3-3101.00
0-18.50
0-217.00
0-341.00
0-4101.00
1-213.00
1-334.00
1-4101.00
2-351.00
Both To Marcador And Empate3.60
Both To Marcador And Gana 13.75
Both To Marcador And Gana 23.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador10.00
Ninguno3.10
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.50
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador4.00
MásMenos
2.5
11.00
5.00
3.5
29.00
4.00
4.5
67.00
3.80
MásMenos
3.5
6.50
7.00
SíNo
8.00
1.07
SíNo
1.55
2.30
Empate And Empate21.00
Empate And Gana 113.00
Empate And Gana 221.00
Gana 1 And Empate101.00
Gana 1 And Gana 181.00
Gana 1 And Gana 2101.00
Gana 2 And Empate4.00
Gana 2 And Gana 14.50
Gana 2 And Gana 21.91
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.53
5.50
3.60
SíNo
4.00
1.22
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—

1

Par1.77
Impar1.95

2

Par2.10
Impar1.66
1-05.00
2-034.00
2-141.00
3-081.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
0-01.40
1-16.00
2-281.00
3-3101.00
0-11.22
0-28.50
0-367.00
0-4101.00
1-241.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00

Par1.90
Impar1.82
SíNo
—
1.95
1.77
SíNo
—
1.07
8.00
MásMenos
0.5
1.27
3.50
1
1.53
2.35
1.5
2.35
1.53
2
4.50
1.18
2.5
6.00
1.11
3
13.00
1.02
3.5
15.00
1.01
MásMenos
0.5
1.55
2.30
1
2.45
1.50
1.5
4.00
1.22
2
10.00
1.04
2.5
11.00
1.03

Par1.82
Impar1.90