Strasbourg psg 18600354

Strasbourg - PSG

45'

Strasbourg
PSG
11
00
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.60
3.20
2.63
1X12X2
1.44
1.30
1.50
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.57.00
+1.51.10
-15.50
+11.13
-0.52.60
+0.51.50
01.82
01.90
+0.51.44
-0.52.63
+11.15
-15.00
+1.51.11
-1.56.50
+21.03
-215.00
MásMenos
1.5
1.09
7.50
2
1.15
5.50
2.5
1.50
2.60
3
1.95
1.85
3.5
2.60
1.50
4
4.50
1.20
4.5
5.50
1.15
5
13.00
1.04
5.5
13.00
1.04
MásMenos
1.5
2.20
1.65
2
6.00
1.13
2.5
8.00
1.08
MásMenos
0.5
1.20
4.50
1
1.35
3.20
1.5
2.00
1.80
2
3.33
1.33
2.5
4.50
1.20
3
11.00
1.05
3.5
13.00
1.04
4
22.00
1.01
4.5
22.00
1.01
SíNo
1.18
4.50
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
7.50
3.60
1.50
1X12X2
2.40
1.25
1.10
Gana 1Gana 2
-0.57.00
+0.51.09
05.50
01.13
+0.52.45
-0.51.50
+11.82
-11.90
+1.51.44
-1.52.60
+21.15
-25.00
+2.51.11
-2.56.00
MásMenos
0.5
1.10
7.00
1
1.15
5.50
1.5
1.50
2.60
2
1.95
1.85
2.5
2.60
1.50
3
4.50
1.20
3.5
5.50
1.15
SíNo
2.60
1.44
1-07.50
2-013.00
2-17.50
3-041.00
3-123.00
3-229.00
4-0101.00
4-181.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
0-015.00
1-14.50
2-29.00
3-351.00
4-4101.00
0-19.00
0-29.00
0-313.00
0-423.00
0-551.00
0-6101.00
0-7101.00
0-8101.00
1-25.50
1-310.00
1-426.00
1-567.00
1-6101.00
1-7101.00
1-8101.00
2-315.00
2-441.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
2-7101.00
2-8121.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6101.00
3-7121.00
4-5101.00
4-6121.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
3.80
7.50
1.40
SíNo
—
1.20
4.50
SíNo
—
2.20
1.65
SíNo
—
1.20
4.50
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
1-013.00
2-034.00
2-123.00
3-0101.00
3-181.00
3-2101.00
0-07.00
1-17.50
2-229.00
3-3101.00
0-14.50
0-25.50
0-310.00
0-426.00
0-567.00
1-29.00
1-315.00
1-441.00
1-5101.00
2-351.00
2-481.00
Both To Marcador And Empate3.20
Both To Marcador And Gana 15.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 22.63
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador15.00
Ninguno2.55
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador4.33
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.00
MásMenos
2.5
26.00
4.50
3.5
81.00
4.33
4.5
101.00
4.00
MásMenos
3.5
8.00
4.50
SíNo
2.20
1.60
SíNo
7.00
1.09
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—

1

Par2.75
Impar1.44

2

Par1.85
Impar1.95

Par1.95
Impar1.85
SíNo
—
1.50
2.45
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
12.00
11.00
1.06
Gana 1Gana 2
+32.30
-31.55
+3.51.90
-3.51.82
+41.60
-42.20
MásMenos
9.5
1.50
2.45
10.5
2.05
1.70
11.5
3.00
1.35
MásMenos
2.5
1.32
3.15
3.5
2.35
1.53
4.5
5.00
1.15
MásMenos
5.5
1.27
3.50
6.5
1.66
2.10
7.5
2.45
1.50
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.90
2.85
3.35
1X12X2
1.21
1.25
1.56
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.53.70
+1.51.23
01.46
02.54
MásMenos
1.5
1.35
2.93
2.5
2.10
1.66
MásMenos
1.5
2.05
1.69
MásMenos
0.5
1.43
2.63
MásMenos
0.5
1.20
4.50
1
1.35
3.20
1.5
2.00
1.80
2
3.33
1.33
2.5
4.50
1.20
3
11.00
1.05
3.5
13.00
1.04

Par1.85
Impar1.95
MásMenos
0.5
2.20
1.65
1
6.00
1.13
1.5
8.00
1.08