Bristol manor farm shaftesbury 19055009

Bristol Manor Farm - Shaftesbury

74'

Bristol Manor Farm
Shaftesbury Town
000
202
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
33.00
20.00
1.01
Gana 1Gana 2
+0.520.00
-0.51.02
+1.54.93
-1.51.12
+22.56
-21.41
+2.51.36
-2.52.73
+3.51.02
-3.58.30
+4.51.02
-4.533.00
MásMenos
2.5
1.71
1.97
3
2.98
1.32
3.5
4.54
1.19
4.5
8.66
1.02
MásMenos
1.5
8.30
1.02
MásMenos
2.5
2.30
1.51
3.5
6.47
1.06
SíNo
3.74
1.25
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
4.94
1.79
2.72
1-015.00
2-023.00
2-123.00
3-041.00
3-141.00
3-281.00
4-081.00
4-181.00
4-2126.00
4-3126.00
5-0251.00
5-1126.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-013.00
1-115.00
2-226.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-113.00
0-22.00
0-33.60
0-412.00
0-541.00
0-6101.00
0-7126.00
0-8126.00
1-26.00
1-312.00
1-434.00
1-5101.00
1-6126.00
1-7126.00
1-8126.00
2-341.00
2-4101.00
2-5126.00
2-6126.00
2-7126.00
3-4126.00
3-5126.00
3-6126.00
3-7126.00
4-5126.00
4-6251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
3
4.51
2.00
2.60
Both To Marcador And Empate21.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 134.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 24.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador13.00
Ninguno2.28
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador9.00
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador1.25
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
4.50
13.00
1.17

Par1.51
Impar2.31