Newcastle aston villa 18527396

Newcastle - Aston Villa

17 oct / 12:30

Newcastle
Aston Villa
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.17
3.77
3.05
1X12X2
1.40
1.29
1.72
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.513.70
—
-313.50
—
-311.30
+31.02
-2.56.92
+2.51.08
-26.25
+21.10
-1.53.62
+1.51.26
-12.97
+11.37
01.63
02.28
+11.18
-14.57
+1.51.13
-1.55.32
+21.04
-29.50
+2.51.03
-2.59.97
MásMenos
1
1.02
11.00
1.5
1.15
4.95
2
1.21
4.10
2.5
1.50
2.47
3
1.81
2.00
3.5
2.25
1.60
4
3.17
1.33
4.5
3.77
1.24
5
6.05
1.11
5.5
6.62
1.09
6
10.50
1.03
6.5
10.70
1.02
MásMenos
1
1.27
3.57
1.5
1.77
1.98
2
2.55
1.48
2.5
3.35
1.30
3
6.15
1.10
MásMenos
1
1.45
2.65
1.5
2.12
1.67
2
3.52
1.27
2.5
4.47
1.18
3
8.75
1.05
SíNo
1.48
2.65
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.62
2.45
3.45
1X12X2
1.26
1.49
1.43
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.56.57
+1.51.09
-15.35
+11.13
01.65
02.15
MásMenos
1
1.51
2.45
1.5
2.24
1.61
2
3.85
1.23
2.5
4.85
1.16
3
9.52
1.04
SíNo
3.45
1.28
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.46
2.85
3.07
1X12X2
1.32
1.37
1.48
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.55.49
+1.51.13
-14.45
+11.18
01.69
02.10
MásMenos
1
1.24
3.85
1.5
1.71
2.06
2
2.38
1.54
2.5
3.15
1.33
3
5.65
1.12
SíNo
2.53
1.48
1-013.20
2-014.70
2-110.20
3-023.00
3-116.50
3-221.00
4-042.00
4-132.00
4-240.00
4-362.00
5-076.00
5-164.00
5-274.00
5-391.00
5-4121.00
6-0111.00
6-1101.00
6-2111.00
6-3121.00
7-1121.00
7-2131.00
0-022.00
1-19.19
2-213.50
3-338.00
4-491.00
0-115.50
0-220.00
0-336.00
0-468.00
0-5101.00
0-6121.00
1-212.10
1-322.00
1-448.00
1-585.00
1-6121.00
2-325.00
2-452.00
2-591.00
2-6121.00
3-468.00
3-5101.00
3-6131.00
4-5121.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.76
22.00
2.08
2
2.03
4.95
2.41
3
2.67
2.47
3.17
4
3.97
1.60
4.72
5
6.52
1.24
7.77
SíNo
—
1.17
5.05
SíNo
—
1.25
3.92
SíNo
—
1.74
2.02
SíNo
—
1.99
1.77
SíNo
—
1.51
2.47
SíNo
—
1.65
2.16
Both To Marcador And Empate4.55
Both To Marcador And Gana 13.40
Both To Marcador And Gana 24.52
Ninguno2.65
MásMenos
2.5
9.05
3.20
3.5
24.00
2.72
MásMenos
2.5
2.83
3.65
3.5
4.02
2.65
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.76
22.00
2.08
SíNo
2.65
1.44
SíNo
3.29
1.31
Empate And Empate5.62
Empate And Gana 14.85
Empate And Gana 26.05
Gana 1 And Empate10.50
Gana 1 And Gana 12.90
Gana 1 And Gana 219.00
Gana 2 And Empate11.50
Gana 2 And Gana 116.90
Gana 2 And Gana 24.19
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.95
3.07
3.95
SíNo
5.57
1.11
SíNo
7.75
1.05
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
2.22
3.32
2.87
3
3.79
1.56
5.25
SíNo
1-2
1.64
2.11
2-3
2.15
1.62
Empate3.77
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 36.92
Equipo 1 Range 1-22.53
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 39.97
Equipo 2 Range 1-23.20
1-05.02
2-012.10
2-118.00
3-036.00
3-148.00
3-280.00
4-080.00
4-191.00
0-03.57
1-17.77
2-242.00
0-16.12
0-217.30
0-352.00
0-491.00
1-221.00
1-360.00
2-385.00

Par1.87
Impar1.87
SíNo
1.49
2.50
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
0-14.95
2-32.13
42.25
SíNo
—
1.57
2.26
SíNo
—
1.90
1.80
SíNo
—
4.30
1.18
SíNo
—
5.65
1.11
SíNo
2.27
1.56
1.29
3.25
SíNo
3.35
1.28
1.46
2.53
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
9.47
5.40
3.30
1.93
SíNo
—
7.35
1.06
SíNo
—
8.45
1.04
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.63
8.10
2.65
1X12X2
1.42
1.04
2.14
Gana 1Gana 2
-4.53.92
+4.51.14
-43.70
+41.15
-3.53.02
+3.51.24
-32.92
+31.30
-2.52.45
+2.51.42
-22.27
+21.53
-1.51.99
+1.51.70
-11.81
+11.89
01.46
02.34
+11.27
-13.10
+1.51.22
-1.53.17
+21.13
-23.92
MásMenos
6.5
1.07
4.89
7
1.08
4.67
7.5
1.17
3.59
8
1.20
3.32
8.5
1.34
2.75
9
1.41
2.48
9.5
1.60
2.14
10
1.80
1.95
10.5
1.97
1.71
11
2.23
1.51
11.5
2.46
1.42
12
2.85
1.27
12.5
3.07
1.23
13
3.77
1.15
13.5
3.97
1.13
14
4.87
1.07

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
4
1.23
3.37
4.5
1.41
2.48
5
1.57
2.19
5.5
1.85
1.85
6
2.17
1.58
6.5
2.43
1.43
7
3.07
1.27
MásMenos
3
1.20
3.55
3.5
1.41
2.48
4
1.59
2.15
4.5
1.91
1.79
5
2.31
1.51
5.5
2.62
1.37
6
3.45
1.22
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.79
5.15
2.62
1X12X2
1.43
1.13
1.91
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.52.57
+1.51.42
-12.20
+11.57
01.54
02.25
MásMenos
4.5
1.69
2.00
5
2.01
1.71
5.5
2.34
1.50
MásMenos
2.5
1.82
1.88
MásMenos
2.5
2.37
1.52
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.93
4.20
1.88
1X12X2
1.82
1.19
1.35
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.57.55
+2.51.02
-27.32
+21.03
-1.54.77
+1.51.11
-14.25
+11.14
02.36
01.52
+11.47
-12.50
+1.51.33
-1.53.07
+21.12
-24.55
+2.51.10
-2.55.05
MásMenos
1.5
1.06
6.07
2
1.07
5.62
2.5
1.22
3.45
3
1.29
2.97
3.5
1.57
2.25
4
1.81
1.89
4.5
2.16
1.62
5
2.63
1.37
5.5
3.00
1.29
6
4.05
1.16
6.5
4.37
1.13
7
5.92
1.06
7.5
6.15
1.05

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
0.5
1.13
4.47
1
1.21
3.52
1.5
1.66
2.08
2
2.19
1.57
2.5
2.83
1.35
3
4.37
1.13
3.5
4.92
1.10
MásMenos
1
1.10
5.00
1.5
1.40
2.65
2
1.66
2.08
2.5
2.14
1.60
3
2.97
1.29
3.5
3.52
1.21
4
5.47
1.08
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.55
2.23
2.46
1X12X2
1.48
1.58
1.25
Gana 1Gana 2
02.22
01.56
+11.07
-15.72
+1.51.04
-1.56.70
MásMenos
0.5
1.31
2.88
1
1.59
2.21
1.5
2.13
1.56
MásMenos
0.5
1.93
1.74
MásMenos
0.5
1.69
2.00
1X12X2
1.57
1.06
1.82
Gana 1Gana 2
-5.57.17
+5.51.03
-4.55.62
+4.51.07
-3.54.17
+3.51.15
-2.53.20
+2.51.28
-1.52.44
+1.51.49
+1.51.33
-1.52.95
+2.51.17
-2.53.85
+3.51.09
-3.55.22
+4.51.04
-4.56.77
+5.51.01
-5.58.07
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.95
6.19
2.17
1X12X2
1.61
1.09
1.76
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.52.65
+1.51.40
-12.35
+11.50
01.74
01.93
MásMenos
4.5
1.70
1.98
5
2.01
1.68
5.5
2.36
1.49
MásMenos
2.5
2.02
1.67
MásMenos
2.5
2.21
1.56
Gana 1Gana 2
+11.61
-11.93

Par1.87
Impar1.87
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
Gana 1Gana 2
-6.53.95
+6.51.16
-5.53.40
+5.51.22
-4.52.93
+4.51.30
-3.52.55
+3.51.39
-2.52.28
+2.51.53
-1.52.04
+1.51.69
+1.51.49
-1.52.37
+2.51.36
-2.52.65
+3.51.28
-3.53.05
+4.51.21
-4.53.55
MásMenos
26.5
1.68
2.05
27.5
1.85
1.85
28.5
2.05
1.69
29.5
2.29
1.55
MásMenos
12.5
1.52
2.30
13.5
1.75
1.96
14.5
2.00
1.68
15.5
2.30
1.48
MásMenos
11.5
1.43
2.41
12.5
1.65
2.06
13.5
1.92
1.78
14.5
2.23
1.55
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.52.31
+1.51.47
-12.10
+11.57
01.72
01.96
MásMenos
11.5
1.50
2.24
12.5
1.74
1.97
13.5
1.95
1.67
MásMenos
6.5
1.82
1.84
MásMenos
6.5
1.96
1.72
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.10
5.10
2.45
Both To Marcador And Empate6.57
Both To Marcador And Gana 113.20
Both To Marcador And Gana 217.30
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador3.57
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.17
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador4.19
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.29
3.57
2.80