Brighton crystal palace 18541965

Brighton - Crystal Palace

18 oct / 09:00

Brighton
Crystal Palace
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.51
4.55
5.82
1X12X2
1.15
1.22
2.63
Gana 1Gana 2
-4.512.00
+4.51.01
-411.90
+41.02
-3.57.55
+3.51.07
-36.95
+31.08
-2.54.05
+2.51.22
-213.70
—
-23.37
+21.29
-1.52.29
+1.51.58
-11.81
+11.99
01.20
04.25
+11.04
-19.35
+1.51.03
-1.59.90
MásMenos
0.5
—
20.00
1
1.03
10.50
1.5
1.17
4.65
2
1.24
3.80
2.5
1.55
2.35
3
1.91
1.89
3.5
2.37
1.54
4
3.42
1.29
4.5
4.05
1.22
5
6.60
1.09
5.5
7.15
1.08
6
11.00
1.02
MásMenos
1.5
1.50
2.48
2
1.88
1.86
2.5
2.50
1.49
3
4.02
1.22
3.5
4.80
1.16
MásMenos
1
2.20
1.62
1.5
3.32
1.30
2
7.20
1.07
2.5
8.20
1.06
3
13.50
—
SíNo
1.70
2.16
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.00
2.53
5.40
1X12X2
1.12
1.46
1.72
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.54.62
+1.51.17
-13.45
+11.28
01.30
03.35
MásMenos
1
1.53
2.41
1.5
2.27
1.59
2
3.95
1.23
2.5
4.95
1.15
3
9.70
1.03
SíNo
3.92
1.23
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.82
2.97
5.19
1X12X2
1.13
1.34
1.88
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.53.70
+1.51.25
-12.77
+11.41
01.28
03.49
MásMenos
1
1.27
3.52
1.5
1.79
1.96
2
2.58
1.47
2.5
3.40
1.29
3
6.25
1.10
SíNo
2.98
1.36
1-010.00
2-09.40
2-19.39
3-012.70
3-112.70
3-223.00
4-022.00
4-122.00
4-238.00
4-372.00
5-042.00
5-142.00
5-264.00
5-3101.00
5-4121.00
6-076.00
6-176.00
6-2101.00
6-3121.00
7-0111.00
7-1111.00
7-2121.00
7-3131.00
8-0131.00
8-1131.00
0-020.00
1-110.00
2-217.50
3-352.00
4-4111.00
0-120.00
0-234.00
0-368.00
0-4111.00
0-5131.00
1-218.70
1-344.00
1-491.00
1-5121.00
2-342.00
2-485.00
2-5121.00
3-4101.00
3-5121.00
4-5131.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.44
20.00
2.88
2
1.67
4.65
3.42
3
2.22
2.35
4.60
4
3.37
1.54
7.02
5
5.60
1.22
11.70
SíNo
—
1.10
6.87
SíNo
—
1.52
2.53
SíNo
—
1.54
2.37
SíNo
—
2.55
1.48
SíNo
—
1.37
2.97
SíNo
—
2.16
1.65
Both To Marcador And Empate5.47
Both To Marcador And Gana 12.82
Both To Marcador And Gana 29.10
Ninguno2.16
MásMenos
2.5
5.92
2.93
3.5
12.90
2.37
MásMenos
2.5
5.20
4.32
3.5
7.65
3.47
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.44
20.00
2.88
SíNo
2.16
1.65
SíNo
5.25
1.14
Empate And Empate5.87
Empate And Gana 13.67
Empate And Gana 210.20
Gana 1 And Empate11.90
Gana 1 And Gana 11.94
Gana 1 And Gana 234.00
Gana 2 And Empate14.00
Gana 2 And Gana 115.70
Gana 2 And Gana 28.07
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.01
2.97
3.87
SíNo
3.50
1.26
SíNo
11.00
1.01
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
1.69
3.20
5.05
3
2.67
1.60
11.00
SíNo
1-2
1.78
1.92
2-3
1.99
1.73
Empate4.55
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 34.05
Equipo 1 Range 1-22.07
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 313.70
Equipo 2 Range 1-25.45
1-04.09
2-08.27
2-117.30
3-023.00
3-142.00
3-285.00
4-058.00
4-180.00
5-0101.00
0-03.50
1-18.85
2-252.00
0-18.45
0-230.00
0-380.00
1-232.00
1-385.00
2-3101.00

Par1.87
Impar1.87
SíNo
1.52
2.42
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.09
0-14.65
42.37
SíNo
—
1.28
3.35
SíNo
—
2.83
1.37
SíNo
—
2.73
1.40
SíNo
—
8.07
1.04
SíNo
1.30
3.20
2.19
1.60
SíNo
2.92
1.35
1.43
2.60
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
13.00
5.65
3.75
1.69
SíNo
—
6.87
1.07
SíNo
—
10.90
1.01
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.28
9.57
4.45
1X12X2
1.17
1.02
3.35
Gana 1Gana 2
-64.15
+61.12
-5.53.35
+5.51.19
-53.12
+51.23
-4.52.68
+4.51.35
-42.45
+41.42
-3.52.15
+3.51.59
-31.93
+31.74
-2.51.76
+2.51.95
-21.55
+22.16
-1.51.45
+1.52.38
-11.30
+12.73
01.16
03.62
MásMenos
6.5
1.10
4.45
7
1.11
4.22
7.5
1.21
3.25
8
1.25
2.97
8.5
1.41
2.48
9
1.51
2.23
9.5
1.72
1.96
10
1.97
1.78
10.5
2.16
1.59
11
2.48
1.41
11.5
2.73
1.34
12
3.20
1.21
12.5
3.42
1.18
13
4.22
1.11
13.5
4.42
1.10
14
5.39
1.05

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
4.5
1.27
3.10
5
1.34
2.73
5.5
1.56
2.21
6
1.77
1.94
6.5
2.02
1.67
7
2.37
1.45
7.5
2.67
1.36
MásMenos
2
1.15
4.12
2.5
1.38
2.60
3
1.56
2.20
3.5
1.94
1.77
4
2.42
1.47
4.5
2.77
1.33
5
3.82
1.18
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.39
5.80
4.07
1X12X2
1.20
1.10
2.77
Gana 1Gana 2
-22.24
+21.55
-1.51.84
+1.51.82
-11.56
+12.22
MásMenos
4.5
1.75
1.97
5
2.06
1.65
5.5
2.42
1.47
MásMenos
2.5
1.55
2.28
MásMenos
1.5
1.87
1.83
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.85
4.10
1.93
1X12X2
1.78
1.19
1.37
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.57.52
+2.51.02
-27.32
+21.03
-1.54.72
+1.51.11
-14.19
+11.15
02.29
01.55
+11.43
-12.62
+1.51.30
-1.53.20
+21.11
-24.82
+2.51.08
-2.55.32
MásMenos
1.5
1.07
5.72
2
1.09
5.25
2.5
1.25
3.20
3
1.34
2.75
3.5
1.64
2.12
4
1.93
1.78
4.5
2.29
1.55
5
2.85
1.32
5.5
3.20
1.25
6
4.39
1.13
6.5
4.72
1.11
7
6.35
1.05
7.5
6.55
1.04

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
0.5
1.14
4.32
1
1.23
3.39
1.5
1.70
2.03
2
2.28
1.53
2.5
2.93
1.33
3
4.57
1.12
3.5
5.12
1.09
MásMenos
0.5
1.08
5.47
1
1.12
4.62
1.5
1.45
2.50
2
1.77
1.94
2.5
2.28
1.53
3
3.25
1.25
3.5
3.82
1.18
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.50
2.19
2.53
1X12X2
1.46
1.60
1.26
Gana 1Gana 2
02.17
01.58
+11.06
-16.02
+1.51.03
-1.56.95
MásMenos
0.5
1.33
2.77
1
1.65
2.11
1.5
2.21
1.52
MásMenos
0.5
1.96
1.72
MásMenos
0.5
1.74
1.93
MásMenos
3.5
1.26
—
4.5
1.57
—
5.5
2.13
—
MásMenos
3.5
1.99
—
MásMenos
1.5
1.78
—
MásMenos
26.5
1.58
—
27.5
1.76
—
28.5
2.00
—
29.5
2.30
—
MásMenos
16.5
1.61
—
17.5
1.81
—
18.5
2.08
—
19.5
2.43
—
MásMenos
8.5
1.47
—
9.5
1.73
—
10.5
2.11
—
11.5
2.65
—
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.71
4.77
3.55
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.87
3.50
3.95
Both To Marcador And Empate7.62
Both To Marcador And Gana 111.70
Both To Marcador And Gana 230.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador3.50
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador2.33
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador6.42