Swindon walsall 18827954

Swindon - Walsall

82'

Swindon
Walsall
101
011
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
5.10
1.47
4.30
1X12X2
1.20
2.40
1.15
Gana 1Gana 2
-0.55.00
+0.51.15
02.05
01.70
+0.51.20
-0.54.20
MásMenos
2.5
2.30
1.55
3
7.50
1.08
3.5
10.00
1.04
MásMenos
1.5
4.20
1.20
MásMenos
1.5
3.70
1.25
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
34.00
5.50
1.13
Gana 1Gana 2
+0.55.00
-0.51.15
+12.05
-11.70
+1.51.20
-1.54.20
MásMenos
1.5
2.30
1.55
2
7.50
1.08
2.5
10.00
1.04
SíNo
4.20
1.20
1-03.50
2-05.50
2-15.50
3-015.00
3-141.00
3-281.00
4-051.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
7-1251.00
0-012.00
1-11.55
2-217.00
3-381.00
4-4101.00
0-110.00
0-213.00
0-326.00
0-451.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
1-24.50
1-329.00
1-4101.00
1-529.00
1-681.00
1-7251.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00
2-551.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
3-451.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5101.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
3
4.50
1.55
4.00
SíNo
—
4.20
1.20
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
1-05.50
2-015.00
2-141.00
3-051.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-03.50
1-15.50
2-281.00
3-3101.00
0-11.53
0-24.50
0-329.00
0-4101.00
0-529.00
0-681.00
1-219.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
1-551.00
1-6101.00
2-3101.00
2-451.00
2-5101.00
MásMenos
2.5
12.00
2.20
3.5
34.00
2.00
SíNo
4.20
1.20
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—

1

Par4.50
Impar1.18

2

Par4.00
Impar1.22

Par1.40
Impar2.75
SíNo
—
1.15
5.00
MásMenos
12.5
1.87
1.87
MásMenos
0.5
4.20
1.20

Par2.75
Impar1.40
MásMenos
1.5
3.70
1.25