Port vale chesterfield 18827959

Port Vale - Chesterfield

82'

Port Vale
Chesterfield
101
000
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.18
4.50
26.00
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.56.50
+1.51.10
-12.30
+11.55
-0.51.18
+0.54.50
MásMenos
1.5
2.75
1.40
2
9.00
1.05
2.5
11.00
1.03
MásMenos
1.5
5.50
1.13
MásMenos
0.5
4.00
1.22
SíNo
4.00
1.22
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
6.50
1.36
4.50
1X12X2
1.17
2.80
1.10
Gana 1Gana 2
-0.56.50
+0.51.10
02.30
01.55
+0.51.18
-0.54.50
MásMenos
0.5
2.75
1.40
1
9.00
1.05
1.5
11.00
1.03
1-01.40
2-07.00
2-121.00
3-051.00
3-1101.00
3-281.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-1251.00
0-03.80
1-14.50
2-281.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-15.00
0-211.00
0-334.00
0-481.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
1-229.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
6.00
1.40
4.33
SíNo
—
4.00
1.22
SíNo
—
5.50
1.13
SíNo
—
4.00
1.22
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
1-07.00
2-051.00
2-1101.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-01.40
1-121.00
2-2101.00
0-15.00
0-229.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
1-2101.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
MásMenos
2.5
41.00
1.18
3.5
101.00
1.22
4.5
101.00
1.22
SíNo
5.50
1.13
SíNo
6.50
1.10
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—

1

Par5.50
Impar1.13

2

Par1.18
Impar4.50

Par3.15
Impar1.32
SíNo
—
4.50
1.18
MásMenos
10.5
2.49
1.50
MásMenos
0.5
5.50
1.13

Par1.32
Impar3.15
MásMenos
0.5
4.00
1.22