Oldham cheltenham 18827951

Oldham - Cheltenham

83'

Oldham
Cheltenham
314
101
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.55.00
+3.51.15
-31.55
+32.30
-2.51.09
+2.57.00
MásMenos
5.5
2.75
1.36
6
11.00
1.03
6.5
13.00
1.02
MásMenos
4.5
4.20
1.20
MásMenos
1.5
6.00
1.11
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.09
7.00
41.00
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.55.00
+1.51.15
-11.55
+12.30
-0.51.09
+0.57.00
MásMenos
1.5
3.00
1.35
2
11.00
1.03
2.5
13.00
1.02
SíNo
6.00
1.11
1-07.50
2-04.75
2-17.00
3-04.35
3-11.50
3-26.00
4-04.00
4-11.36
4-27.00
4-351.00
5-08.00
5-15.00
5-223.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-021.00
6-134.00
6-281.00
6-3101.00
7-067.00
7-1101.00
7-2101.00
8-0101.00
8-1101.00
0-07.50
1-19.00
2-219.00
3-341.00
4-4101.00
0-111.00
0-226.00
0-381.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
1-219.00
1-367.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-481.00
3-5251.00
4-5101.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
6
4.50
1.36
6.50
SíNo
—
6.00
1.11
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
1-01.36
2-05.00
2-126.00
3-034.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
0-01.50
1-17.00
2-2101.00
3-3101.00
0-16.00
0-241.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
1-251.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
MásMenos
5.5
15.00
1.80
6.5
13.00
1.02
SíNo
6.00
1.11
SíNo
1.09
7.00
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—

1

Par1.18
Impar4.50

2

Par6.00
Impar1.11

Par3.33
Impar1.30
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.76
2.10
2.75
MásMenos
8.5
1.50
2.49
MásMenos
1.5
4.20
1.20

Par3.33
Impar1.30
MásMenos
0.5
6.00
1.11