Newport county york city 18827957

Newport County - York City

86'

Newport County
York City
011
101
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
4.40
1.35
7.20
1X12X2
1.09
2.80
1.18
Gana 1Gana 2
-0.54.20
+0.51.18
01.50
02.45
+0.51.09
-0.57.00
MásMenos
2.5
2.75
1.40
3
11.00
1.03
MásMenos
1.5
4.00
1.22
MásMenos
1.5
6.00
1.11
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.09
7.00
51.00
MásMenos
1.5
2.75
1.40
2
11.00
1.03
2.5
13.00
1.02
1-011.00
2-017.00
2-14.50
3-034.00
3-129.00
3-2101.00
4-081.00
4-1101.00
4-281.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1101.00
6-2251.00
0-012.00
1-11.40
2-226.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-13.70
0-27.00
0-326.00
0-481.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
0-7101.00
1-27.00
1-367.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7101.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6101.00
4-5101.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
3
4.00
1.40
6.50
SíNo
—
6.00
1.11
1-01.36
2-04.50
2-129.00
3-034.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
0-03.60
1-17.50
2-2101.00
3-3101.00
0-17.00
0-226.00
0-381.00
0-4101.00
1-281.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
MásMenos
4.5
1.59
2.27
MásMenos
1.5
4.00
1.22
MásMenos
0.5
6.00
1.11