Stockport county bromley 18827942

Stockport County - Bromley

86'

Stockport County
Bromley
101
000
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.04
10.00
50.00
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.54.00
+1.51.22
-11.25
+13.70
-0.51.04
+0.510.00
MásMenos
1.5
3.00
1.35
2
13.00
1.02
MásMenos
1.5
3.70
1.25
MásMenos
0.5
8.50
1.06
SíNo
8.50
1.06
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
4.00
1.30
11.00
1X12X2
1.04
3.00
1.20
MásMenos
0.5
3.00
1.35
1
13.00
1.02
1.5
15.00
1.01
1-01.35
2-04.00
2-129.00
3-026.00
3-181.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-081.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3101.00
6-4251.00
7-0101.00
7-1101.00
7-2101.00
7-3251.00
8-0101.00
8-1101.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
0-015.00
1-111.00
2-2101.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-121.00
0-251.00
0-3101.00
0-4251.00
1-281.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
3.75
1.35
10.00
SíNo
—
8.50
1.06
SíNo
—
3.70
1.25
SíNo
—
8.50
1.06
1-04.00
2-029.00
2-1101.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
6-0101.00
0-01.33
1-134.00
2-2101.00
3-3101.00
0-111.00
0-2101.00
0-3101.00
1-2101.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.02
13.00
21.00
MásMenos
8.5
1.54
2.38
MásMenos
0.5
3.70
1.25
MásMenos
0.5
8.50
1.06