Plymouth huddersfield 18827949

Plymouth - Huddersfield

84'

Plymouth
Huddersfield
000
112
Gana 1Gana 2
+1.55.00
-1.51.15
+21.73
-22.00
+2.51.13
-2.55.50
MásMenos
2.5
2.45
1.44
3
9.00
1.05
3.5
11.00
1.03
MásMenos
0.5
4.20
1.20
MásMenos
2.5
5.00
1.15
SíNo
4.20
1.20
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
29.00
5.00
1.15
Gana 1Gana 2
+0.55.00
-0.51.15
+11.73
-12.00
+1.51.13
-1.55.50
MásMenos
1.5
2.60
1.44
2
9.00
1.05
2.5
11.00
1.03
SíNo
4.20
1.20
1-010.00
2-013.00
2-112.00
3-023.00
3-141.00
3-2101.00
4-051.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3101.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-013.00
1-14.50
2-234.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-13.75
0-21.44
0-35.50
0-441.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
1-25.00
1-323.00
1-481.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-381.00
2-481.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6101.00
4-5101.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
3
4.50
1.44
5.00
SíNo
—
4.20
1.20
SíNo
—
4.20
1.20
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
1-04.50
2-012.00
2-134.00
3-041.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
0-03.75
1-15.00
2-281.00
3-3101.00
0-11.40
0-26.00
0-341.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
1-223.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
MásMenos
2.5
5.00
1.40
3.5
34.00
1.18
4.5
101.00
1.20
SíNo
1.15
5.00
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—

1

Par1.18
Impar4.50

2

Par1.15
Impar5.00

Par1.35
Impar3.00
MásMenos
11.5
2.49
1.50
MásMenos
0.5
4.20
1.20

Par3.00
Impar1.35
MásMenos
1.5
5.00
1.15