Sutton utd truro city 18879207

Sutton Utd - Truro City

80'

Sutton Utd
Truro City
101
000
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.11
4.79
45.72
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.54.08
+1.51.17
-11.61
+12.10
-0.51.12
+0.54.78
MásMenos
1.5
2.35
1.50
2.5
7.70
1.04
MásMenos
1.5
3.40
1.24
MásMenos
0.5
4.08
1.17
SíNo
4.50
1.18
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
4.19
1.41
5.45
1X12X2
1.13
2.47
1.19
Gana 1Gana 2
-0.54.08
+0.51.17
01.61
02.10
+0.51.12
-0.54.78
MásMenos
0.5
2.34
1.49
1.5
7.43
1.04
1-01.50
2-04.75
2-117.00
3-026.00
3-151.00
3-251.00
4-051.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
4-351.00
5-051.00
5-151.00
5-251.00
5-351.00
5-4251.00
6-051.00
6-151.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
8-0251.00
0-05.50
1-16.00
2-251.00
3-351.00
4-451.00
0-17.00
0-217.00
0-341.00
0-451.00
0-551.00
0-6251.00
1-241.00
1-351.00
1-451.00
1-551.00
1-6251.00
2-351.00
2-451.00
2-551.00
2-6251.00
3-451.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
4.00
1.50
5.00
1-04.75
2-031.00
2-151.00
3-051.00
3-151.00
3-251.00
4-051.00
4-151.00
0-01.44
1-119.00
2-251.00
3-351.00
0-16.00
0-241.00
0-351.00
0-451.00
1-251.00
1-351.00
1-451.00
2-351.00

Par2.79
Impar1.36
MásMenos
14.5
1.87
1.87
MásMenos
0.5
4.08
1.17
MásMenos
0.5
3.40
1.24