Southampton bolton 18701442

Southampton - Bolton

88'

Southampton
Bolton
000
000
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
4.33
1.33
11.00
1X12X2
1.06
2.80
1.22
Gana 1Gana 2
-0.54.33
+0.51.22
01.27
03.50
+0.51.06
-0.511.00
MásMenos
0.5
3.10
1.37
1
15.00
1.03
1.5
18.00
1.02
MásMenos
0.5
4.00
1.25
MásMenos
0.5
9.00
1.07
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
4.33
1.33
11.00
1X12X2
1.05
3.00
1.20
MásMenos
0.5
3.10
1.37
1
15.00
1.03
1.5
18.00
1.02
1-04.00
2-029.00
2-181.00
3-0101.00
3-181.00
3-2101.00
4-081.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3101.00
6-4251.00
7-0101.00
7-1101.00
7-2101.00
7-3251.00
8-0101.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
0-01.37
1-129.00
2-281.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-110.00
0-281.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
1-2101.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
3.80
1.37
9.00
SíNo
—
4.00
1.25
SíNo
—
9.00
1.07
SíNo
—
4.00
1.25
SíNo
—
9.00
1.07
1-04.00
2-034.00
2-1101.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
0-01.33
1-134.00
2-2101.00
3-3101.00
0-110.00
0-2101.00
0-3101.00
1-2101.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
MásMenos
0.5
9.00
1.07
MásMenos
0.5
4.00
1.25