Derby stoke 18701443

Derby - Stoke

82'

Derby
Stoke
000
011
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
41.00
5.50
1.17
Gana 1Gana 2
+0.55.00
-0.51.17
+11.66
-12.10
+1.51.11
-1.56.50
MásMenos
1.5
2.75
1.44
2
11.00
1.05
2.5
13.00
1.04
MásMenos
0.5
4.50
1.20
MásMenos
1.5
5.50
1.15
2
22.00
1.01
2.5
22.00
1.01
SíNo
4.20
1.20
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
34.00
5.00
1.17
Gana 1Gana 2
+0.55.00
-0.51.15
+11.66
-12.10
+1.51.11
-1.56.00
MásMenos
1.5
2.75
1.44
2
11.00
1.05
2.5
13.00
1.04
SíNo
4.20
1.20
1-05.00
2-015.00
2-129.00
3-051.00
3-181.00
3-281.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0X
7-1251.00
0-03.20
1-15.00
2-281.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-11.44
0-26.00
0-341.00
0-481.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-219.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
4.50
1.44
5.50
SíNo
—
4.50
1.20
SíNo
—
4.50
1.20
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
1-05.00
2-015.00
2-134.00
3-051.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
0-03.00
1-15.00
2-2101.00
3-3101.00
0-11.40
0-26.50
0-351.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
1-221.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
MásMenos
2.5
34.00
1.18
3.5
101.00
1.20
4.5
101.00
1.20
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—

1

Par1.18
Impar5.00

2

Par6.00
Impar1.13

Par3.33
Impar1.33
SíNo
—
1.15
5.00

Par3.33
Impar1.33
MásMenos
1.5
5.50
1.15
MásMenos
0.5
4.50
1.20