Bristol city sheff utd 18701445

Bristol City - Sheff Utd

81'

Bristol City
Sheff Utd
000
101
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
29.00
5.00
1.22
Gana 1Gana 2
022.00
01.01
+0.54.20
-0.51.22
+11.60
-12.20
+1.51.13
-1.55.50
MásMenos
1.5
2.37
1.53
2
7.50
1.09
2.5
10.00
1.06
MásMenos
0.5
3.70
1.28
1
18.00
1.02
1.5
22.00
1.01
MásMenos
1.5
5.00
1.18
2
22.00
1.01
2.5
22.00
1.01
SíNo
3.50
1.27
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
4.33
1.44
6.00
1X12X2
1.13
2.50
1.20
Gana 1Gana 2
-115.00
+11.01
-0.54.20
+0.51.20
01.60
02.20
+0.51.13
-0.55.50
MásMenos
0.5
2.50
1.53
1
7.50
1.09
1.5
10.00
1.06
SíNo
13.00
1.02
1-07.00
2-010.00
2-126.00
3-017.00
3-1101.00
3-281.00
4-041.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-08.50
1-14.33
2-267.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-11.53
0-26.00
0-341.00
0-481.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
1-217.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
3.80
1.53
5.50
SíNo
—
3.70
1.28
SíNo
—
3.70
1.28
SíNo
—
5.00
1.18
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
1-04.50
2-026.00
2-181.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-01.50
1-117.00
2-2101.00
0-16.50
0-241.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
1-281.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
MásMenos
2.5
34.00
1.25
3.5
101.00
1.25
4.5
101.00
1.27
SíNo
4.50
1.18
SíNo
5.50
1.13
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—

1

Par1.25
Impar4.00

2

Par5.00
Impar1.18

Par3.00
Impar1.40
SíNo
—
4.20
1.20
MásMenos
0.5
5.00
1.18

Par1.40
Impar3.00
MásMenos
0.5
3.70
1.28
1
18.00
1.02
1.5
22.00
1.01