Hnk sloga mravince hajduk split ii 19092779

HNK Sloga Mravince - Hajduk Split II

45'

HNK Sloga Mravince
Hajduk Split II
00
00
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.06
2.69
3.66
1X12X2
1.25
1.40
1.67
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.513.00
+2.51.02
-1.54.57
+1.51.14
-0.52.06
+0.51.63
01.44
02.48
+0.51.23
-0.53.51
+1.51.02
-1.58.30
MásMenos
0.5
1.17
4.17
1
1.34
2.88
1.5
1.88
1.78
2
2.75
1.37
2.5
3.55
1.23
3.5
6.65
1.06
4.5
9.90
1.01
MásMenos
1.5
3.21
1.27
2.5
6.47
1.06
3.5
13.00
1.01
MásMenos
1.5
4.96
1.11
2.5
8.75
1.02
SíNo
3.21
1.32
1-04.33
2-08.00
2-113.00
3-019.00
3-129.00
3-251.00
4-041.00
4-151.00
4-2126.00
4-3126.00
5-081.00
5-1126.00
5-2126.00
6-0126.00
6-1126.00
0-04.33
1-17.00
2-234.00
3-3126.00
0-16.50
0-215.00
0-341.00
0-4101.00
1-219.00
1-341.00
1-4126.00
1-5126.00
2-367.00
2-4126.00
3-4126.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.90
4.32
2.87
Both To Marcador And Empate6.50
Both To Marcador And Gana 18.90
Both To Marcador And Gana 215.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador4.33
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador2.61
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador5.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.90
4.32
2.87

Par1.78
Impar1.88
Gana 1Gana 2
1.45
2.63