Wiener viktoria sc esv parndorf 1919 19036801

Wiener Viktoria - SC-ESV Parndorf 1919

42'

Wiener Viktoria
SC-ESV Parndorf 1919
11
00
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.58
3.61
4.57
1X12X2
1.14
1.25
2.20
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.56.90
+2.51.09
-1.52.86
+1.51.34
-12.10
+11.60
-0.51.58
+0.52.15
+0.51.14
-0.54.44
+1.51.02
-1.58.30
MásMenos
1.5
1.10
5.48
2.5
1.51
2.31
3
1.92
1.74
3.5
2.55
1.43
4.5
4.67
1.14
5.5
7.56
1.04
6.5
15.00
1.01
MásMenos
1.5
1.58
2.14
2.5
3.51
1.23
3.5
7.21
1.04
4.5
15.00
1.01
MásMenos
1.5
2.66
1.38
2.5
5.81
1.08
3.5
8.75
1.02
SíNo
1.41
2.77
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.02
8.81
31.44
Gana 1Gana 2
-12.00
+11.67
MásMenos
1.5
5.33
1.10
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.95
2.95
2.21
1-06.00
2-07.00
2-16.50
3-013.00
3-113.00
3-221.00
4-029.00
4-129.00
4-241.00
4-381.00
5-051.00
5-167.00
5-2101.00
5-3126.00
5-4126.00
6-0126.00
6-1126.00
6-2126.00
6-3126.00
7-0126.00
7-1126.00
7-2126.00
0-017.00
1-15.50
2-211.00
3-341.00
4-4126.00
0-112.00
0-213.00
0-319.00
0-434.00
0-551.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
1-29.00
1-319.00
1-441.00
1-581.00
1-6126.00
1-7251.00
2-323.00
2-451.00
2-5101.00
2-6126.00
2-7251.00
3-481.00
3-5126.00
3-6126.00
4-5126.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
2.32
6.10
1.94
Both To Marcador And Empate3.75
Both To Marcador And Gana 13.60
Both To Marcador And Gana 24.75
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador17.00
Ninguno2.63
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador2.75
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador4.44
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.80
17.00
1.91
SíNo
15.00
1.03
Empate And Empate26.00
Empate And Gana 126.00
Empate And Gana 221.00
Gana 1 And Empate3.75
Gana 1 And Gana 11.62
Gana 1 And Gana 25.00
Gana 2 And Empate126.00
Gana 2 And Gana 1126.00
Gana 2 And Gana 251.00
1-01.14
2-013.00
2-1101.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2126.00
5-0126.00
5-1126.00
0-03.75
1-111.00
2-281.00
3-3126.00
0-14.75
0-210.00
0-326.00
0-451.00
1-281.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
2-4126.00

Par1.83
Impar1.83
Gana 1Gana 2
1.25
3.74