Austria lustenau lask linz 18600423

Austria Lustenau - LASK Linz

44'

Austria Lustenau
LASK Linz
00
00
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
8.00
3.40
1.57
1X12X2
2.35
1.29
1.10
Gana 1Gana 2
-0.58.00
+0.51.10
05.50
01.13
+0.52.35
-0.51.57
+11.70
-12.05
+1.51.40
-1.52.75
+21.13
-25.50
+2.51.11
-2.56.50
+31.03
-315.00
MásMenos
0.5
1.13
6.00
1
1.20
4.50
1.5
1.65
2.20
2
2.15
1.68
2.5
3.00
1.40
3
5.50
1.15
3.5
6.00
1.13
4
15.00
1.03
4.5
15.00
1.03
MásMenos
0.5
2.37
1.57
1
6.50
1.11
1.5
9.00
1.07
MásMenos
0.5
1.25
4.00
1
1.44
2.75
1.5
2.15
1.68
2
3.70
1.28
2.5
5.00
1.18
3
13.00
1.04
3.5
13.00
1.04
SíNo
2.75
1.40
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
19.00
1.13
7.50
1X12X2
1.06
5.50
1.01
MásMenos
0.5
6.00
1.13
MásMenos
0.5
18.00
1.02
MásMenos
0.5
7.50
1.09
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
7.50
3.20
1.60
1X12X2
2.25
1.30
1.10
Gana 1Gana 2
-0.57.00
+0.51.09
05.00
01.15
+0.52.30
-0.51.55
+11.60
-12.20
+1.51.35
-1.53.00
+21.11
-26.00
+2.51.08
-2.57.50
MásMenos
0.5
1.15
5.50
1
1.25
4.00
1.5
1.75
2.05
2
2.50
1.53
2.5
3.33
1.33
3
6.50
1.11
3.5
7.50
1.09
SíNo
3.00
1.35
1-012.00
2-041.00
2-126.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
0-06.00
1-18.00
2-229.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-14.33
0-25.50
0-311.00
0-426.00
0-567.00
0-6101.00
0-7101.00
0-8251.00
1-29.00
1-319.00
1-441.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7101.00
1-8251.00
2-351.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
2-7101.00
2-8251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6101.00
3-7251.00
4-5101.00
4-6251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
4.00
6.00
1.44
SíNo
—
2.37
1.57
SíNo
—
1.25
4.00
SíNo
—
18.00
1.02
SíNo
—
7.50
1.09
SíNo
—
2.50
1.53
SíNo
—
1.28
3.70
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
1-011.00
2-041.00
2-126.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
0-05.50
1-17.50
2-234.00
3-3101.00
0-14.00
0-25.50
0-312.00
0-429.00
0-581.00
1-210.00
1-321.00
1-451.00
1-5101.00
2-367.00
2-4101.00
Both To Marcador And Empate6.50
Both To Marcador And Gana 119.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 25.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador6.00
Ninguno2.33
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador9.00
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador2.00
MásMenos
2.5
7.00
1.60
3.5
17.00
1.40
4.5
41.00
1.35
MásMenos
2.5
26.00
3.50
SíNo
9.00
1.05
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.18
26.00
4.50
SíNo
11.00
1.03
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—

1

Par1.40
Impar3.00

2

Par1.80
Impar2.00
1-015.00
2-081.00
2-1101.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
0-01.13
1-151.00
2-281.00
0-16.50
0-251.00
0-381.00
0-481.00
0-5101.00
1-281.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
2-3101.00

Par1.85
Impar1.95
SíNo
—
5.50
1.13
SíNo
—
1.50
2.45
MásMenos
0.5
2.50
1.53
1
7.50
1.09
1.5
10.00
1.06

Undefined template tp: 30

Win1AndWin17.50
Win1AndDraw11.00
Win1AndWin215.00
Win2AndWin141.00
Win2AndDraw11.00
Win2AndWin21.62
Sin gol6.00
MásMenos
0.5
1.28
3.70
1
1.57
2.37
1.5
2.37
1.57
2
4.50
1.20
2.5
5.50
1.15
3
15.00
1.03
3.5
15.00
1.03

Par1.85
Impar1.95