Tampa bay buccaneers pittsburgh steelers 18792855

Tampa Bay Buccaneers - Pittsburgh Steelers

18 oct / 13:00

Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Pittsburgh Steelers
Gana 1Gana 2
2.18
1.69
Gana 1Gana 2
-6.53.90
+6.51.23
-5.53.54
+5.51.27
-4.53.38
+4.51.29
-3.53.05
+3.51.35
-2.52.44
+2.51.52
-1.52.28
+1.51.59
+1.52.00
-1.51.75
+2.51.92
-2.51.87
+3.51.62
-3.52.21
+4.51.53
-4.52.42
+5.51.48
-5.52.55
+6.51.42
-6.52.75
+7.51.33
-7.53.15
+8.51.30
-8.53.33
+9.51.28
-9.53.46
+10.51.23
-10.53.87
+11.51.21
-11.54.07
MásMenos
31.5
1.33
3.13
32.5
1.36
2.97
33.5
1.44
2.67
34.5
1.49
2.52
35.5
1.53
2.39
36.5
1.62
2.22
37.5
1.73
2.03
38.5
1.80
1.95
39.5
1.90
1.88
40.5
1.99
1.77
41.5
2.12
1.67
42.5
2.20
1.63
43.5
2.39
1.53
44.5
2.56
1.47
45.5
2.73
1.42
46.5
2.87
1.39
47.5
3.12
1.34
MásMenos
16.5
1.59
2.28
17.5
1.77
1.98
18.5
1.81
1.93
19.5
1.94
1.84
20.5
2.21
1.62
21.5
2.38
1.54
22.5
2.49
1.50
MásMenos
17.5
1.54
2.39
18.5
1.57
2.32
19.5
1.65
2.17
20.5
1.88
1.90
21.5
1.97
1.78
22.5
2.07
1.71
23.5
2.31
1.57
Gana 1Gana 2
Gana 12.69
Empate3.51
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.52.73
+1.51.42
-0.52.67
+0.51.44
+0.51.59
-0.52.26
+1.51.57
-1.52.31
+2.51.56
-2.52.33
Gana 1Gana 2
Gana 12.26
Empate6.20
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.52.41
+1.51.53
-0.52.30
+0.51.58
+0.51.73
-0.52.03
+1.51.67
-1.52.12
+2.51.65
-2.52.16
Gana 1Gana 2
Gana 12.51
Empate4.15
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.52.60
+1.51.46
-0.52.50
+0.51.49
+0.51.64
-0.52.18
+1.51.59
-1.52.27
+2.51.58
-2.52.29
MásMenos
5.5
1.37
2.96
6.5
1.53
2.41
7.5
2.08
1.70
8.5
2.12
1.67
9.5
2.23
1.61
Gana 1Gana 2
Gana 12.28
Empate6.16
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.52.48
+1.51.50
-0.52.31
+0.51.57
+0.51.74
-0.52.02
+1.51.65
-1.52.16
+2.51.61
-2.52.23
MásMenos
8.5
1.48
2.55
9.5
1.57
2.31
10.5
1.95
1.80
11.5
2.01
1.75
12.5
2.09
1.69
Gana 1Gana 2
Gana 12.28
Empate9.61
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.52.37
+1.51.55
-0.52.24
+0.51.61
+0.51.86
-0.51.88
+1.51.77
-1.51.98
+2.51.73
-2.52.03
MásMenos
17.5
1.70
2.07
18.5
1.72
2.05
19.5
1.84
1.90
20.5
2.17
1.64
21.5
2.29
1.58