San francisco 49ers washington commanders 18816888

San Francisco 49ers - Washington Commanders

19 oct / 20:15

San Francisco 49ers
Washington Commanders
Gana 1Gana 2
1.24
4.10
Gana 1Gana 2
-17.53.30
+17.51.31
-16.53.03
+16.51.35
-15.52.87
+15.51.39
-14.52.77
+14.51.41
-13.52.46
+13.51.51
-12.52.34
+12.51.56
-11.52.27
+11.51.59
-10.52.17
+10.51.64
-9.52.00
+9.51.76
-8.51.95
+8.51.79
-7.51.90
+7.51.88
-6.51.70
+6.52.08
-5.51.64
+5.52.18
-4.51.58
+4.52.28
-3.51.50
+3.52.48
-2.51.32
+2.53.20
-1.51.27
+1.53.54
MásMenos
44.5
1.41
2.78
45.5
1.45
2.62
46.5
1.49
2.50
47.5
1.56
2.34
48.5
1.62
2.21
49.5
1.68
2.10
50.5
1.75
2.01
51.5
1.89
1.89
52.5
1.97
1.78
53.5
2.04
1.73
54.5
2.14
1.66
55.5
2.29
1.58
56.5
2.39
1.54
57.5
2.53
1.48
58.5
2.73
1.42
59.5
2.89
1.38
60.5
3.05
1.35
MásMenos
27.5
1.52
2.43
28.5
1.62
2.22
29.5
1.65
2.15
30.5
1.80
1.99
31.5
2.05
1.72
32.5
2.10
1.69
33.5
2.20
1.63
MásMenos
17.5
1.56
2.33
18.5
1.60
2.24
19.5
1.66
2.15
20.5
1.85
1.93
21.5
1.99
1.76
22.5
2.06
1.71
23.5
2.23
1.61
Gana 1Gana 2
Gana 11.77
Empate3.80
Gana 1Gana 2
-4.52.72
+4.51.42
-3.52.19
+3.51.63
-2.51.83
+2.51.91
-1.51.82
+1.51.92
-0.51.79
+0.51.96
MásMenos
7.5
1.62
2.20
8.5
1.62
2.20
9.5
1.66
2.14
10.5
2.31
1.57
11.5
2.31
1.57
Gana 1Gana 2
-4.52.52
+4.51.49
-3.52.15
+3.51.66
-2.51.84
+2.51.90
-1.51.82
+1.51.92
-0.51.75
+0.52.01
MásMenos
9.5
1.59
2.28
10.5
2.05
1.72
11.5
2.08
1.70
12.5
2.09
1.69
13.5
2.34
1.56
Gana 1Gana 2
-4.52.62
+4.51.45
-3.52.28
+3.51.59
-2.51.92
+2.51.82
-1.51.86
+1.51.88
-0.51.73
+0.52.03
Gana 1Gana 2
Gana 11.45
Empate11.15
Gana 1Gana 2
-7.52.35
+7.51.55
-6.51.99
+6.51.76
-5.51.90
+5.51.85
-4.51.86
+4.51.88
-3.51.68
+3.52.11
MásMenos
23.5
1.62
2.21
24.5
1.83
1.91
25.5
1.85
1.89
26.5
1.94
1.81
27.5
2.26
1.60