Philadelphia eagles carolina panthers 18792857

Philadelphia Eagles - Carolina Panthers

18 oct / 13:00

Philadelphia Eagles
Carolina Panthers
Gana 1Gana 2
2.41
1.57
Gana 1Gana 2
-4.53.68
+4.51.25
-3.53.34
+3.51.30
-2.52.70
+2.51.43
-1.52.51
+1.51.49
+1.52.21
-1.51.62
+2.52.09
-2.51.69
+3.51.79
-3.52.00
+4.51.66
-4.52.15
+5.51.60
-5.52.24
+6.51.53
-6.52.41
+7.51.43
-7.52.70
+8.51.40
-8.52.83
+9.51.37
-9.52.96
+10.51.31
-10.53.27
+11.51.29
-11.53.43
+12.51.27
-12.53.58
+13.51.24
-13.53.84
MásMenos
31.5
1.33
3.14
32.5
1.36
2.98
33.5
1.44
2.67
34.5
1.48
2.53
35.5
1.54
2.39
36.5
1.62
2.21
37.5
1.72
2.05
38.5
1.79
1.96
39.5
1.89
1.89
40.5
1.97
1.78
41.5
2.09
1.69
42.5
2.19
1.63
43.5
2.35
1.55
44.5
2.55
1.48
45.5
2.70
1.43
46.5
2.83
1.40
47.5
3.07
1.34
MásMenos
14.5
1.51
2.46
15.5
1.55
2.36
16.5
1.67
2.13
17.5
1.89
1.89
18.5
1.92
1.82
19.5
2.04
1.73
20.5
2.37
1.55
MásMenos
18.5
1.49
2.50
19.5
1.57
2.31
20.5
1.75
2.01
21.5
1.86
1.92
22.5
1.93
1.82
23.5
2.16
1.65
24.5
2.45
1.51
Gana 1Gana 2
Gana 12.75
Empate3.65
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.52.82
+1.51.40
-0.52.72
+0.51.42
+0.51.64
-0.52.17
+1.51.61
-1.52.22
+2.51.60
-2.52.24
MásMenos
5.5
1.41
2.79
6.5
1.58
2.28
7.5
2.13
1.67
8.5
2.13
1.67
9.5
2.23
1.61
Gana 1Gana 2
Gana 12.37
Empate6.39
Gana 1Gana 2
-0.52.40
+0.51.53
+0.51.80
-0.51.94
+1.51.74
-1.52.02
+2.51.72
-2.52.05
+3.51.46
-3.52.60
MásMenos
9.5
1.50
2.49
10.5
1.87
1.87
11.5
1.88
1.86
12.5
1.97
1.78
13.5
2.47
1.50
Gana 1Gana 2
Gana 12.61
Empate4.26
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.52.71
+1.51.43
-0.52.61
+0.51.46
+0.51.69
-0.52.09
+1.51.65
-1.52.15
+2.51.63
-2.52.19
MásMenos
5.5
1.36
3.01
6.5
1.52
2.43
7.5
2.02
1.74
8.5
2.06
1.71
9.5
2.18
1.64
Gana 1Gana 2
Gana 12.46
Empate6.13
Gana 1Gana 2
-0.52.48
+0.51.50
+0.51.83
-0.51.91
+1.51.74
-1.52.02
+2.51.71
-2.52.07
+3.51.44
-3.52.66
Gana 1Gana 2
Gana 12.40
Empate10.24
Gana 1Gana 2
-0.52.36
+0.51.55
+0.51.96
-0.51.79
+1.51.87
-1.51.87
+2.51.82
-2.51.92
+3.51.61
-3.52.23
MásMenos
17.5
1.68
2.11
18.5
1.70
2.08
19.5
1.82
1.92
20.5
2.13
1.66
21.5
2.25
1.60